Jonathan M fotografiado por Bertron Anderson

HOT DAMN!!! He makes me melt, where is a brother when you need one for a long night of passion? 😀

Pequeña colección de hombres

Mis páginas relacionadas

 

View original post

2 Comments

  1. Oh yes! He’s hellahot! 🙂

    Like

    • Like Jack McFarland said once; He makes me wanna be a bigger man. To which Will replied; You mean a better man. Jack went; Yeah that too. LOL

      Like


Comments RSS TrackBack Identifier URI

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s